Announcement
•  Unit 1 Test from 6 August 2018 to 11 August 2018       •  Oath Ceremony will be organize on 18 August 2018.       

Class Teacher

English Medium
I - X1
SMT. SONIYA SARDA TEACHER B.A. (HIST., POL.SC., ECON.), M.A. (POL.SC.), B.ED.
II - X1
Mrs. Nisha Mathur
III - X1
Mrs. Archana Grover
IV - X1
Mrs. Malancha
IV - X2
Mrs. Geeta Sharma
V - X1
MISS. SULEKHA CHITLANGIYA TEACHER B.COM, B.ED
V - X2
Mrs. Tripti Soni
VI - X1
Mrs. Usha Choudhary
VI - X2
Mrs. Vibha Mishra
VI - X3
Mr. Vimlesh Kumar Sharma
VII - X1
Mrs. Ankita Tiwari
VII - X2
SH. MANIKANT TEACHER M.A.(POL. SCI) B.ED
VII - X3
SMT. ANITA SHEKAWAT TEACHER M.A.(SOC) B.SC, B.ED
VIII - X1
SH. ASHOK SHARMA TEACHER SHASTRI (SAN.LIT., ENG.LIT.), ACHARYA (SANS.SAHITYA), B.ED.
VIII - X2
SMT. HIMANI SAXENA TEACHER B.A, (HONS), M.A. (POL.SC) B.ED
IX - X1
Mrs. Sunita Handa
IX - X2
SH. SATISH CHAND GUPTA SR. TEACHER B.SC.(PHY, CHEM, MAT), M.SC.(MATHS), B.ED., M.ED.,M.A.(HISTORY)
IX - X3
Mrs. Rekha Sharma
X - X1
Mrs. Shalini Sharma
X - X2
DR. MEENA AGARWAL SR. TEACHER B.SC.(CHEM,ZOO,BOT), M.SC.(ZOOLOGY), B.ED., PH.D.
X - X3
SH. ABHISHEK KUMAR GODIKA TEACHER B.SC.(PHY, CHEM, MAT), M.SC.(MATHS), B.ED.
XI - X1
DR. SHASHI SHARMA LECTURER B.SC(CHEM.,BOTANY,ZOOLOGY)M.SC.(CHEMISTRY)M.A. (EDU.),B.ED,PH.D
XI - X2
SH. MANISH SHARMA TEACHER B.SC.(PHY, CHEM, MAT), M.SC. (MATHS), B.ED.
XI - X3
SMT. PURVA AGARWAL TEACHER
XI - X4
SMT. NICKY KHANDELWAL TEACHER BCA, MSC-IT, MCA,
XII - X1
SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA LECTURER B.SC.(PHY,CHEM,MAT), M.SC.(PHYSICS), B.ED.
XII - X2
SH. SUDHISH KUMAR LECTURER B.SC.(PHY, CHEM, MAT), M.SC. (MATHS), B.ED
XII - X3
SH. VARUN PAL SINGH LECTURER B.COM.(ABST,B.AD.,EAFM), M.COM.(ABST), M.A. (ENGLISH), B.ED.
XII - X4
SMT. VIBHA JOSHI LECTURER B.A.(HIN, SNSK. SOCIOLOGY), M.A.(HINDI, SANSKRIT), B.ED.
Hindi Medium
VI - A
SMT. SHASHIKALA SHARMA TEACHER B.SC. (BOT.,ZOOLOGY, CHEM.), M.SC.(BOTANY), B.ED.
VII - A
SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA TEACHER B.A.(HIST., POL.SC.,SOCIO.), M.A.(SOCIOLOGY,HINDI,EDU.), B.ED.,M.ED.
VIII - A
SH. PRITHVI RAJ SHARMA ASST.TEACHER  B.SC. B.ED
VIII - B
SH. PRADEEP SHARMA ASST.TEACHER SHASTRI (HIST., SAMVED, SANS.), B.ED.
IX - A
SMT. ASHA RANI TEACHER M.A(HINDI) B.ED
IX - B
SMT. PRERNA MALHOTRA TEACHER B.A. (HIST., PUB.AD., POL.SC.),M.A(HIS.) B.ED.
IX - C
SMT. SHASHIKALA SHARMA TEACHER B.SC. (BOT.,ZOOLOGY, CHEM.), M.SC.(BOTANY), B.ED.
X - A
SH. VIJAY SHARMA SR. TEACHER B.SC.(PHY, CHE, MAT), M.SC. (CHEMISTRY), B.ED.
X - B
SH. LAXMIKANT VIJAY TEACHER B.A. (ENG,POL.SC.,ECON.), M.A.(ENG.,EDU.,SOCI.), B.ED., PGDAO&M
X - C
SMT. BEENA JAIN SR. TEACHER M.A. (ECONOMICS)), M.A.(SANSKRIT), B.ED.
XI - A
SMT. BEENA JAIN SR. TEACHER M.A. (ECONOMICS)), M.A.(SANSKRIT), B.ED.
XI - B
SMT. MEENAKSHI PAREEK TEACHER B.A. (HIN,SAN, GEO), M.A. (HINDI, EDUCATION), B.ED.
XI - E
SMT. MEENAKSHI PAREEK TEACHER B.A. (HIN,SAN, GEO), M.A. (HINDI, EDUCATION), B.ED.
XI - F
SH. ANILESH KUMAR GAUTAM LECTURER B.SC.(PHY,CHEM,MAT), M.SC.(PHYSICS), B.ED.
XI - G
SH. DINESH BADAYA TEACHER  B.COM , M.COM (ABST) B.ED.,M.COM(EAFM)
XI - H
SMT. NISHA KULSHRESTHA LECTURER B.COM.(ABST,B.AD.,EAFM), M.COM.(B.O.), B.ED.
XII - A
SMT. ABHA DAVE LECTURER B.SC.(CHEM,ZOO,BOT), M.SC.(CHEMISTRY), M.ED.
XII - B
SMT. KANCHAN TIWARI TEACHER  M.SC. (CHEM) , B.ED.
XII - C
SMT. SNEH LATA SHARMA LECTURER B.SC.(CHEM,ZOO,BOT), M.SC.(CHEMISTRY), B.ED., M.A.(ENGLISH)
XII - E
SMT. DIMPLE KHATRI LECTURER B.SC.(ZOOLOGY,BOTANY, CHEMISTRY), M.SC.(ZOOLOGY), B.ED.
XII - F
SH. NET RAM SHARMA TEACHER B.A. (HIN,SAN.,HIST.), M.A.( HINDI), B.ED
XII - G
SH. REVTI RAMAN SHARMA LECTURER B.COM.(ABST,B.AD.,EAFM),M.COM.(ABST), B.ED.
XII - I
SMT. SUKHWANT KAUR LECTURER B.A.(ENG.LIT., HIST., POL.SC.), M.A.(ENGLISH), B.ED.

Copyright © Shri Maheshwari Senior Secondary School, Jaipur. All Right Reserved.

         

Login